LOGIN
2012 Crossroads of the South Academy U10-U12

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 10 Girls Gold Division scheduleUnder 10 Girls Gold Division
Biloxi ChaosMS
Fire RedMS
JFC LiverpoolMS
MSFC 2003TN
NWR WambachMS
Oxford Extreme U10 girlsMS
Under 10 Girls Silver Division scheduleUnder 10 Girls Silver Division
BSL La Furia RojaMS
Fire BlueMS
Fire WhiteMS
HFC Academy Storm 04MS
JFC BenficaMS
JFC GalaxyMS
NWR MorganMS
Pearl UnitedMS
QuickshotsMS
Under 10 Boys Gold Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Gold Division
03 LOBOS RUSH SwooshTN
Fire RedMS
JFC BarcelonaMS
JFC CelticMS
NWR MessiMS
PYSL UnitedMS
Under 10 Boys Silver I Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Silver I Division
Brandon HeatMS
Cannon Red Bulls U9MS
CSA 04 BoysMS
FC United RoadrunnersMS
Fire BlueMS
HFC Academy Thunder 05MS
JFC OlympiakosMS
NWR RooneyMS
OPCSCMS
Under 10 Boys Silver II Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Silver II Division
05 CSA BoysMS
BSL HotspursMS
FC United VipersMS
Flowood Fusion WhiteMS
HFC Academy Thunder '04MS
JFC MilanMS
Newton County RacersMS
NWR RonaldoMS
Under 11 Girls Gold Division scheduleUnder 11 Girls Gold Division
BUSA 02 South Elite BlueAL
CSC Rage 02LA
HFC Storm '02MS
MFC Fire '02 Girls RankinMS
MFC Fire 02 Girls MadisonMS
MFC Jackson U11G PremierMS
Midsouth 02 BlueTN
PFC U11 GirlsMS
Under 11 Girls Silver Division scheduleUnder 11 Girls Silver Division
ASC ANGELS IIIAR
BFC 02G BlackMS
Under 11 Girls Silver Division scheduleUnder 11 Girls Silver Division
HFC Storm '02 WhiteMS
MFC Fire U11 Girls RedMS
MFC Fire VicksburgMS
MFC Jackson U11G EliteMS
MFC United 02 GirlsMS
MS Brilla Jrs '01 GirlsMS
TFC '02 Girls WhiteMS
Under 11 Girls Bronze Division scheduleUnder 11 Girls Bronze Division
02 Lady HardrollersAL
03 Primera South BlueAL
HFC Academy Storm 02MS
TFC United 02 BlueMS
Under 11 Girls Copper Division scheduleUnder 11 Girls Copper Division
BSL DII Girls 02MS
HFC 03 StormMS
MFC Fire U10G WhiteMS
MFC Meridian U10GMS
MS Brilla FC 02 GirlsMS
Primera 03 South RedAL
Under 11 Boys Gold Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys Gold Division
02 LOBOS RUSH NEROTN
02 LOBOS RUSH PredatorTN
02B Gulf Coast United FC BlueMS
HFC Thunder '02MS
MFC Fire 02 Boys Rankin PremierMS
MFC Jackson U11 Boys PremierMS
MFC UNITED 2002 U11BOYSMS
Midsouth FC 02 BlueTN
Shreveport United 02B1LA
Under 11 Boys Silver Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys Silver Division
02b Louisiana Fire LP-1LA
BFC 02 BoysMS
CFJ U11 LP1LA
GCU U11 Boys WhiteMS
HFC Academy Thunder 02 WhiteMS
JFC U-11 B EliteMS
MFC Fire 02 Boys RedMS
MFC Fire U11 Boys MadisonMS
Oxford Football ClubMS
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys Bronze Division
Birmingham Legends 02 EliteAL
Cannon AirbendersMS
Cougars 02 BlueTN
GCU U11 Boys OrangeMS
MS Fire 02B White (U10 Dev)MS
NELSA Force 02LA
U11 Brilla Jrs 02 BoysMS
U11 PumasLA
Under 11 Boys Copper Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys Copper Division
03 LOBOS RUSH NikeTN
BSL BlackhawksMS
Flowood Fusion OrangeMS
HFC Thunder '03MS
MSFC 03 BoysTN
Under 11 Boys Copper Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys Copper Division
SMSC RockachawsMS
Under 12 Girls Gold Division scheduleUnder 12 Girls Gold Division
01 SU HEATLA
BFC '01 Girls BlackMS
BRSC 01 G BlackLA
Gulf Coast Texans 01 Girls WhiteFL
Mandeville Lakers Black 00/01LA
Mandeville Lakers Grils White 00/01LA
MFC Fire 01 Girls Madison PremierMS
MFC Jackson U12G PremierMS
NAU Hardrollers 01 GirlsAL
PFC U12 GirlsMS
Under 12 Girls Silver Division scheduleUnder 12 Girls Silver Division
'01 Lady Cougars BlueTN
01 Lady LOBOS RUSH PredatorTN
01 Lady Lobos Rush RedTN
ASC ANGELS IIAR
BFC 01' Girls RedMS
HFC Storm '01 NavyMS
MFC Fire 01 Girls RedMS
MFC Jackson U12G EliteMS
Midsouth FC Blue 01TN
Oxford AssaultMS
Pearl RevolutionMS
TFC United 01 GirlsMS
Under 12 Girls Bronze Division scheduleUnder 12 Girls Bronze Division
ArsenalMS
Ford TigersMS
HFC Storm '01 WhiteMS
Midsouth FC Red 01TN
Under 12 Boys Gold Division scheduleUnder 12 Boys Gold Division
01 Oxford StrikersMS
BRSC 01 B BlackLA
BRSC 01 B BlueLA
LJC StrikersMS
MFC Fire 01 Boys Rankin PremierMS
MFC Fire 01 MadisonMS
MFC Jackson U12B EliteMS
MFC Jackson U12B PremierMS
MSC Lakers Black 00-01LA
MSC Lakers White 00/01 BoysLA
PFC U12 BoysMS
TFC 01 boys whiteMS
Under 12 Boys Silver Division scheduleUnder 12 Boys Silver Division
Cannon Soccer ClubMS
Cougars 01 BlueTN
HFC Thunder '01 WhiteMS
HFC Thunder 01 NavyMS
MFC Fire 01 RedMS
Mississippi Brilla Jrs '01 BoysMS
NWR Red DevilsMS
Red HawksMS
Under 15 Boys scheduleUnder 15 Boys
Mississippi Fire 98 WhiteMS

T T T