LOGIN
2012 Eastern Carolina Fall League

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 09 Girls Division scheduleUnder 09 Girls Division
EDSC Lady Racers GNC
JASA Jaguars GNC
JASA Jazz GNC
PGSC Poison GNC
RSC Lady Wildcats GNC
SSA Breakers GNC
SWSC Lady FlamesNC
SWSC Lady HeatNC
SWSC Lady StingNC
Under 09 Boys Division scheduleUnder 09 Boys Division
DSC AllstarsNC
EDSC VipersNC
JASA AtomsNC
JASA BlastNC
JASA SandfleasNC
PGSC CourageNC
PGSC LightningNC
PGSC MustangsNC
RSC WildcatsNC
SSA BuccaneersNC
SSA PiratesNC
SSA Sea KingsNC
SSA SharksNC
SSC DragonsNC
SWSC FireNC
SWSC HeatNC
SWSC StallionsNC
Under 10 Girls Challenge Division scheduleUnder 10 Girls Challenge Division
DSC United FC 03 GNC
EDSC Lady StrikersNC
HYSA FuryNC
JASA Lancers GNC
PGSC CyclonesNC
RSC Lady Wildcats GNC
SCS Clinton United GNC
SSL Stars GNC
SWSC Select Black GNC
Under 10 Girls Rec Division scheduleUnder 10 Girls Rec Division
DSC Panthers GNC
DSC Pumas GNC
JASA Jazz GNC
PGSC Ladybugs GNC
RSC Lady Tigers GNC
SSA Lady PiratesNC
SWSC Lady StallionsNC
Under 10 Boys Challenge Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Challenge Division
DSC CrewNC
HYSA ForceNC
PGSC WrathNC
RSC WildcatsNC
SCS Clinton United BlueNC
SCS Clinton United WhiteNC
SSA Coastal StormNC
SSL Coastal Strike ForceNC
SSL HurricanesNC
SWSA HurricanesNC
SWSC Select BlackNC
Under 10 Boys Rec Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Rec Division
DSC BadgersNC
JASA SharksNC
JASA YellowjacketsNC
PGSC LightningNC
SSA Coastal TideNC
Under 10 Boys Rec Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Rec Division
SSA PiratesNC
SSC StrikersNC
SWSC StallionsNC
SWSC StingNC
Under 11 Girls Challenge Division scheduleUnder 11 Girls Challenge Division
CFSC Wave Gold GNC
JASA Lancers GNC
PGSC CyclonesNC
SCS Clinton United GNC
SSA Coastal StormNC
SWSC Select Black GNC
Under 11 Boys Challenge Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys Challenge Division
BUSC Blue'sNC
CFSC Breakers GoldNC
DSC FreedomNC
JASA LancersNC
PGSC WrathNC
RSC GatorsNC
SCS Clinton UnitedNC
SWSC Select BlackNC
Under 12 Girls Challenge Division scheduleUnder 12 Girls Challenge Division
DSC Pride GNC
JASA Lancers GNC
RSC Lady Cats GNC
SCS Clinton United GNC
SSA Coastal StormNC
SSL Hammerheads GNC
SSL Lady Sailfish GNC
Under 12 Girls Rec Division scheduleUnder 12 Girls Rec Division
DSC Wrecking Crew GNC
EDSC Lady Cobras GNC
EDSC Lady Vipers GNC
HYSA Osprey GNC
HYSA Skyhawks GNC
JASA Jaguars GNC
JASA Jazz GNC
NBASA Lady Bears GNC
NBASA Seahawks GNC
PGSC Ladybugs GNC
PGSC Twisters GNC
RSC Lady Wildcats GNC
SSA Breakers GNC
SSA Surf GNC
SSC Lady Strikers GNC
SSL Dragons GNC
SSL Drama Queens GNC
SSL Fireworks GNC
SSL MC United GNC
SSL Ospreys GNC
SWSC Lady StallionsNC
Under 12 Boys Challenge Division scheduleUnder 12 Boys Challenge Division
BUSA Blue'sNC
CFSC Breakers GoldNC
JASA LancersNC
RSC BC GunnersNC
RSC EC UnitedNC
SSA Coastal StormNC
SSL MarlinsNC
SWSA HurricanesNC
Under 12 Boys Rec Division scheduleUnder 12 Boys Rec Division
DSC StrikersNC
EDSC KingsNC
HYSA StingersNC
JASA AtomsNC
Under 12 Boys Rec Division scheduleUnder 12 Boys Rec Division
JASA BlastNC
NBASA FalconsNC
NBASA RaptorsNC
PGSC LightningNC
PGSC MustangsNC
RSC SpartansNC
RSC WildcatsNC
SSA MutinyNC
SSC StrikersNC
SSL Beaufort CrushNC
SSL FuryNC
SSL StormNC
SSL Western WarriorsNC
SWSC FlamesNC
Under 14 Girls Challenge Division scheduleUnder 14 Girls Challenge Division
CFSC Wave Gold GNC
DSC Dragons GNC
DSC The Force GNC
HYSA FuryNC
JASA Lancers GNC
PGSC CyclonesNC
RSC Lady Cheetahs GNC
SSA Coastal Storm GNC
SSL Lady Wahoos GNC
SSL Thunder GNC
SWSA HurricanesNC
SWSC Select Black GNC
Under 14 Boys Challenge Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys Challenge Division
JASA LancersNC
PGSC WrathNC
SCS Clinton United (U13)NC
SWSC Select BlackNC
Under 14 Boys Rec Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys Rec Division
EDSC CobrasNC
EDSC PythonsNC
JASA BlastNC
NBASA HurricanesNC
NBASA OwlsNC
PGSC LightningNC
SSA Coastal TideNC
SSC BearsNC
SSL CyclonesNC
SSL ThunderstruckNC
Under 16/18 Girls Division scheduleUnder 16/18 Girls Division
DSC Dixon Explosion GNC
EDSC Lady Pythons GNC
JASA Wildfire GNC
RSC Lady Wildcats GNC
SSA Breakers GNC
SSC Bravehearts GNC
SSL Beaufort Mariners GNC
SWSC Lady HeatNC
Under 18 Boys Division scheduleUnder 18 Boys Division
HYSA ProwlersNC
JASA BlastNC
PGSC LightningNC
PGSC MustangsNC
SSA PiratesNC
SSC ForceNC
SSC StrikersNC
SWSA HurricanesNC
SWSC FireNC
SWSC HeatNC

T T T