LOGIN
2012 GUSA Fall Recreation Fall Leage

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 4 Coed scheduleUnder 4 Coed
Andrew VanoreNC
Andy PhelpsNC
Anne WeberNC
Jamie GudatNC
Jason BoumeesterNC
JJ JoubranNC
Juan HernandezNC
Rob BaughNC
Stephen WilliamsNC
Thomas HockmanNC
Yacine KoutNC
Under 5 Girls scheduleUnder 5 Girls
Doug DohnerNC
Phelps / Team ExtremeNC
Under 5 Girls scheduleUnder 5 Girls
HarronNC
Jason Beuchler/ ButterfliesNC
Marty/Fire AntsNC
Patino / BumblebeesNC
Revell/DandelionsNC
Rodrigues / Twinkle StarsNC
Shea WoodNC
Smith/RosesNC
Under 5 Boys scheduleUnder 5 Boys
Loftis / Angry BirdsNC
Under 5 Boys scheduleUnder 5 Boys
Andrew MedleyNC
Andrew Medley 2NC
Bob EddyNC
Chesney/AtkinsonNC
Courts/ SpartansNC
David Lee 2NC
GreenNC
Hardie/ Little KickersNC
Lee/ DynamoNC
Mascia/WoodNC
Matt RoseNC
MountaineersNC
PhoenixNC
RampageNC
Under 6 Girls scheduleUnder 6 Girls
Gulledge / Shooting StarsNC
StarburstsNC
Under 6 Girls scheduleUnder 6 Girls
Barnett/ LadybugsNC
Brock/ RojaNC
Fish/ Pixie SticksNC
Goodykoontz/ DolphinsNC
John HootsNC
Sam SimpsonNC
Smith/ ButterfliesNC
Thompson/ Rainbow SharksNC
Under 6 Boys scheduleUnder 6 Boys
TitansNC
Under 6 Boys scheduleUnder 6 Boys
Andersen/ BarracudasNC
Civils/ GiantsNC
Cotrell/ HawksNC
CowboysNC
Davis/ SharksNC
Duggins/ SharksNC
Fisher/ FalconsNC
Gentry/ DinosNC
Hall/ ThundercatsNC
Lewkowicz/ FlashNC
Murphy / StephanyNC
Vanore/ BucsNC
Under 7 Girls scheduleUnder 7 Girls
Angrave/ JaguarsNC
Blue BellesNC
CowgirlsNC
Craig/ Pink PanthersNC
Fairy PrincessesNC
Galaxy GirlsNC
Kickin' BarbiesNC
Purple DolphinsNC
RainbowsNC
Shooting StarsNC
UnicornsNC
Under 7 Boys scheduleUnder 7 Boys
Castillo / BearsNC
Main / ArsenalNC
Under 7 Boys scheduleUnder 7 Boys
Bourgeois/ WarriorsNC
CrushersNC
Glosson/ Super Golden TigersNC
Haile/ CoyotesNC
JetsNC
Key/ NinjasNC
Lin/ DophinsNC
LionsNC
Mud MonstersNC
NinjagosNC
PanthersNC
Paul Davis/ GorillasNC
U7B Santa FeNC
VipersNC
Warrick/ SharksNC
Under 8 Girls scheduleUnder 8 Girls
Richardson/RainbowsNC
Under 8 Girls scheduleUnder 8 Girls
DragonfliesNC
EarthquakesNC
Green/ Blue DolphinsNC
Lady LightningNC
LadybugsNC
Richey/ Rainbow GoldfishNC
Shooting StarsNC
SparklersNC
The KicksNC
Wier/ Pink ThunderNC
Under 8 Boys scheduleUnder 8 Boys
BulletsNC
DynamoNC
FirecrackersNC
Fresina/ RangersNC
LavaNC
Lee/ StripersNC
McClary/ StrikersNC
Roghelia/ SharksNC
TigersNC
UnitedNC
Zeitler/ The RebelsNC
Under 9 Girls scheduleUnder 9 Girls
Cook/ MinionsNC
Harron/ SuperstarsNC
Jansson/ Cheer GirlsNC
LadybugsNC
LightningNC
Parris/ Pink PiratesNC
Pink LadiesNC
Puppy PowerNC
StarfishNC
U9 Santa Fe GirlsNC
Under 9 Boys scheduleUnder 9 Boys
Austin/ RoyalsNC
Carlson/ VikingsNC
Conner/ SonicsNC
Elkan/ DolphinsNC
Ellis/ LiverpoolNC
Golden EaglesNC
Hoots/ LightningNC
Horne/ BruinsNC
Mancuso/LuebkeNC
U9B Santa FeNC
Under 10 Girls scheduleUnder 10 Girls
Kinser / Puppy PowerNC
Under 10 Girls scheduleUnder 10 Girls
Aronson/ SharksNC
BlastNC
BumblebeesNC
ButterfliesNC
GalaxyNC
Red HotsNC
Rock StarsNC
SpartansNC
Under 10 Boys scheduleUnder 10 Boys
Elkan/DolphinsNC
Under 10 Boys scheduleUnder 10 Boys
Bopp/McAllisterNC
CosmosNC
DragonsNC
GladiatorsNC
HawkinsNC
Under 10 Boys scheduleUnder 10 Boys
Noerr / CobrasNC
OspreysNC
TigersNC
Under 11 Boys scheduleUnder 11 Boys
Bopp/BlitzNC
McNeil/HurricanesNC
Under 11 Boys scheduleUnder 11 Boys
Black KnightsNC
EfirdNC
Farabow/ Orange CrushNC
HurdNC
The CrewNC
WildcatsNC
Under 12 Girls scheduleUnder 12 Girls
Hewlett/BrookbankNC
Under 11/12 Girls scheduleUnder 11/12 Girls
FireNC
GaffordNC
Kool KiwisNC
Peach PizazzNC
SharksNC
Sky BlueNC
Under 12 Boys scheduleUnder 12 Boys
FirehawksNC
HurricanesNC
LandSharksNC
RevolutionNC
Under 12/13 Boys scheduleUnder 12/13 Boys
Big SquidsNC
FirehawksNC
LandsharksNC
McNeil/HurricanesNC
Schulup/HurricanesNC
StichterNC
UnitedNC
Under 13-15 Girls scheduleUnder 13-15 Girls
Alpha & OmegaNC
HazelwoodNC
Russell/ CometsNC
Williams/ GrasshoppersNC
Under 14/15 Boys scheduleUnder 14/15 Boys
CosmosNC
Meyer/ ExpressNC
RaidersNC
Russell/ RenegadesNC
Under 16 Girls scheduleUnder 16 Girls
NorthNC
Orange Crush/WayneNC
SoutheastNC
Under 17 Girls scheduleUnder 17 Girls
Southeast FalconsNC
U14GNC
Under 18 Girls scheduleUnder 18 Girls
Brian AndersenNC
FalconsNC
Men A scheduleMen A
FusionNC
GruventusNC
GunnersNC
Natty GreenesNC
Men B scheduleMen B
Cold FrontNC
Double ANC
EaglesNC
FC Kentucky WaterfallNC
Greensboro Physical TherapyNC
ImpedenceNC
LawndaleNC
Mad CrocNC
Post Prime PlayersNC
RecyclesNC
Red LightningNC
Triad Red BullsNC
WanderersNC
Men Over 45 scheduleMen Over 45
CleaNetNC
High Point SCNC
Holden BeachNC
Inter NapoliNC
Last ChanceNC
Over 50 UnitedNC
Over 55/60 UnitedNC
Real LyoldNC
Tarheels SCNC

T T T