LOGIN
2012 Milwaukee Kickers Youth Fall Leagues

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 6 Coed scheduleUnder 6 Coed
ME MinnowsWI
ME TadpolesWI
Under 06 Coed Blue scheduleUnder 06 Coed Blue
NI AngelsWI
NI CheetahsWI
NI TornadoesWI
Wfb GermanyWI
Wfb IrelandWI
Wfb NetherlandsWI
Under 06 Coed  Green scheduleUnder 06 Coed Green
BD FalconsWI
Wfb DenmarkWI
Wfb EnglandWI
Wfb FranceWI
Wfb ItalyWI
Wfb SpainWI
Under 7 Girls scheduleUnder 7 Girls
MG SoundersWI
SH FranceWI
TO RosesWI
TO Snap BragonWI
TO TulipWI
Under 07 Girls Blue scheduleUnder 07 Girls Blue
MG SonicsWI
MG StarsWI
NB CheetahsWI
NB PandasWI
SW BlastWI
SW RapidsWI
Under 07 Girls Green scheduleUnder 07 Girls Green
GT DynamiteWI
GT FlashWI
NI MagicWI
TO LavenderWI
TO LillyWI
TO PetuniaWI
WFB TorinoWI
Under 07 Girls Maroon scheduleUnder 07 Girls Maroon
TO DaffodilWI
TO DaisyWI
TO IrisWI
TO LilacWI
TO PansyWI
TO PoppysWI
Under 07 Coed Blue scheduleUnder 07 Coed Blue
MG LasersWI
NB RattlersWI
NB SantosWI
NB WolvesWI
PoloniaWI
SE FlashWI
SW FireWI
SW IceWI
Under 07 Coed  Green scheduleUnder 07 Coed Green
BD CosmosWI
GT AvengersWI
GT GiantsWI
GT TitansWI
ME BreakersWI
NI HurricanesWI
NI InfernoWI
NI ScorpionsWI
Under 07 Coed Maroon scheduleUnder 07 Coed Maroon
SH BrazilWI
SH CameroonWI
SH CanadaWI
SH ChileWI
SH ItalyWI
Wfb AC MilanWI
Wfb LazioWI
Wfb NapoliWI
WFB SienaWI
Under 07 Coed Orange scheduleUnder 07 Coed Orange
MG BlastWI
MG FlashWI
MU LightningWI
MW Blue JaysWI
MW RavensWI
SE BlazeWI
SW CometsWI
Under 07 Coed Purple scheduleUnder 07 Coed Purple
Wfb CataniaWI
Wfb CesenaWI
WFB FiorentinaWI
Wfb GenoaWI
Wfb RomaWI
Wfb UdineWI
Wfb VeronaWI
Under 07 Coed Red scheduleUnder 07 Coed Red
TO ArgentinaWI
TO AustriaWI
TO BelgiumWI
TO BrazilWI
TO FranceWI
TO IrelandWI
Under 07 Coed Violet scheduleUnder 07 Coed Violet
TO ItalyWI
TO NetherlandsWI
TO NorwayWI
TO PortugalWI
TO UsaWI
Under 08 Girls Blue scheduleUnder 08 Girls Blue
MG SeahawksWI
MG ShockwaveWI
NB MagicWI
NB SparklersWI
TO DaredevilsWI
TO MagicWI
TO MarvelsWI
TO PowerWI
Under 08 Girls Green scheduleUnder 08 Girls Green
BD GalaxyWI
GT CometsWI
GT MeteoritesWI
NI Wild WingsWI
Wfb EvertonWI
Wfb Queen Park RangersWI
Under 08 Girls Maroon scheduleUnder 08 Girls Maroon
ME Snapping TurtlesWI
NI FirecrackersWI
SH Blue AngelsWI
SH InfernoWI
SH StormersWI
Wfb ArsenalWI
Wfb ChelseaWI
Under 08 Girls Orange scheduleUnder 08 Girls Orange
MG SprintersWI
NB FirecrackersWI
NB MustangsWI
SW CheetahsWI
TO AcesWI
TO JoltWI
TO PhenomsWI
TO PrimosWI
TO WondersWI
Under 08 Coed Blue scheduleUnder 08 Coed Blue
MG BanditsWI
MG BruisersWI
NB LasersWI
SW PanthersWI
SW StingraysWI
TO LiverpoolWI
TO LyonWI
TO Real MadridWI
Under 08 Coed  Green scheduleUnder 08 Coed Green
BD SoundersWI
GT AsteroidsWI
GT CosmosWI
GT GalaxyWI
NI BlitzWI
Wfb LiverpoolWI
Wfb Manchester UnitedWI
Under 08 Coed Maroon scheduleUnder 08 Coed Maroon
ME WahoosWI
Under 08 Coed Maroon scheduleUnder 08 Coed Maroon
MK SH VipersWI
SH CobrasWI
SH CougarsWI
SH DragonsWI
SH EaglesWI
SH VipersWI
SH WolvesWI
Under 08 Coed Orange scheduleUnder 08 Coed Orange
MU HurricaneWI
MU TyphoonWI
NB LightningWI
NB SwarmWI
SW PumasWI
SW SoundersWI
TO BarcelonaWI
TO Bayern MunichWI
TO Manchester UnitedWI
TO RomaWI
TO TottenhamWI
Under 08 Coed Purple scheduleUnder 08 Coed Purple
NI AvalancheWI
NI CometsWI
Wfb Aston VillaWI
Wfb BirminghamWI
Wfb BoltonWI
Wfb FulhamWI
Wfb NewcastleWI
Under 08 Coed Red scheduleUnder 08 Coed Red
MG BullfrogsWI
MW HawksWI
S StarsWI
SE GalaxyWI
SE StormWI
TO ArsenalWI
TO ChelseaWI
TO FC PortoWI
TO Inter MilanWI
Under 9 Girls scheduleUnder 9 Girls
Nsa AcademyWI
Wfb FC InternazionaleWI
Under 09 Girls Blue scheduleUnder 09 Girls Blue
GT BansheesWI
MG FireWI
MG IceWI
NB StarsWI
NB StormWI
SW SparksWI
SW StingWI
TO CondorsWI
TO EaglesWI
TO HawksWI
TO OwlsWI
TO RaptorsWI
TO RaptorsWI
Under 09 Girls Green scheduleUnder 09 Girls Green
BD Red BullsWI
ME Angel FishWI
NI BluebirdsWI
NI FirefliesWI
SH CometsWI
SH JetsWI
SH WingsWI
Wfb JuventusWI
Wfb ParmaWI
Under 09 Girls Academy scheduleUnder 09 Girls Academy
GT FuriesWI
GT SpitfiresWI
MK Sirocco AcademyWI
NB ChargersWI
NI LadybugsWI
SH AcademyWI
TO FalconsWI
TO OspreyWI
TO VulturesWI
Under 9 Coed scheduleUnder 9 Coed
Nsa Academy RedWI
Under 09 Coed Blue scheduleUnder 09 Coed Blue
BD Metro StarsWI
MG GreyhoundsWI
MU AvalancheWI
NB WaveWI
NI Shooting StarsWI
TO BlizzardWI
TO ChillWI
TO CyclonesWI
Under 09 Coed  Green scheduleUnder 09 Coed Green
BD MetrostarsWI
GT FireWI
GT ForceWI
NI BearsWI
NI CubsWI
NI Shooting StarsWI
NI StingraysWI
Under 09 Coed Maroon scheduleUnder 09 Coed Maroon
ME BarracudasWI
SH BlastWI
SH SharxWI
SH WaveWI
Wfb ChievoWI
WFB LecceeWI
Wfb NovaraWI
Wfb PalermoWI
Under 09 Coed Orange scheduleUnder 09 Coed Orange
MU CycloneWI
NB ThunderWI
SW ThunderWI
SW TigersWI
TO FlamesWI
TO HeatWI
TO HurricanesWI
TO StormWI
Under 09 Coed Purple scheduleUnder 09 Coed Purple
MG GalaxyWI
MW EaglesWI
S TitansWI
SE RevolutionWI
TO AvalancheWI
TO RaptorsWI
TO ThunderWI
Under 10 Girls scheduleUnder 10 Girls
MG SparksWI
SE StarsWI
Wfb AngelsWI
Under 10 Girls Blue scheduleUnder 10 Girls Blue
MG GoalbustersWI
MK New Berlin KnightsWI
NB EaglesWI
NB KnightsWI
NB WildcatsWI
SW HurricanesWI
SW RavensWI
TO CrusadersWI
TO SparksWI
TO SpartansWI
Under 10 Girls Green scheduleUnder 10 Girls Green
GT FalconsWI
ME SunfishWI
Nsa Academy BlueWI
NSA Academy WhiteWI
SH PanthersWI
TO ChargersWI
TO CosmosWI
TO StormWI
WFB IsotopesWI
Wfb UnitedWI
Under 10 Boys scheduleUnder 10 Boys
MK Sirocco WhiteWI
MK TO ChillWI
MK TO FlamesWI
NS Arsenal U10 Boys AcademyWI
Under 10 Coed scheduleUnder 10 Coed
ME PorpoisesWI
Under 10 Coed scheduleUnder 10 Coed
MU ThunderWI
NB CobrasWI
NB U10 Boys AcademyWI
SS TbaWI
TO MavericksWI
Wfb Soccer SchoolWI
Under 10 Coed Blue scheduleUnder 10 Coed Blue
MK ME Dream EaglesWI
NB HawksWI
NB HurricanesWI
NI HawksWI
TO ChargersWI
TO ExplorersWI
TO ExplosionWI
TO PiratesWI
TO ShockersWI
Under 10 Coed  Green scheduleUnder 10 Coed Green
BD DynamoWI
GT BlastWI
GT BlazeWI
ME Dream EaglesWI
ME SharksWI
NI HawksWI
NI ThunderWI
NI ThunderWI
NI ThunderWI
NI ThunderWI
SH ErasersWI
SH FuryWI
Under 10 Coed Maroon scheduleUnder 10 Coed Maroon
Wfb BlastWI
Wfb CrossfireWI
Wfb DynamoWI
Wfb JaguarsWI
Wfb UnitedWI
Under 10 Coed Orange scheduleUnder 10 Coed Orange
MW FalconsWI
MW RaptorsWI
SE ThunderWI
SW Golden EaglesWI
SW DolphinsWI
TO RebelsWI
TO StarsWI
Under 10 Coed Academy scheduleUnder 10 Coed Academy
GT HeatWI
GT HeatWI
ME DolphinsWI
MK ME DolphinsWI
MK New Berlin TorpedoesWI
MK SiroccoWI
NB TorpedoesWI
NSA Academy RedWI
Nsa Academy WhiteWI
TO FlamesWI
Under 11 Girls Blue scheduleUnder 11 Girls Blue
MG SparksWI
NB CougarsWI
NB RockersWI
SW FusionWI
TO BluebirdsWI
TO EaglesWI
TO FalconsWI
TO RoadrunnersWI
U11 G BlueWI
Under 11 Girls Green scheduleUnder 11 Girls Green
NI DolphinsWI
NI StarsWI
SH BlizzardWI
Wfb Bengal TigersWI
Wfb MK StarsWI
Under 11 Girls Select Gold scheduleUnder 11 Girls Select Gold
GT SilverWI
MK Sirocco RedWI
Nsa U11g BlueWI
Nsa U11g WhiteWI
TO U11g RedWI
TO U11g WhiteWI
Under 11 Coed  Green scheduleUnder 11 Coed Green
BD InfernoWI
ME Fighting FishWI
MG HawksWI
MU TornadoWI
MW CardinalsWI
NB FireWI
S PhantomsWI
SH HurricanesWI
SW PythonsWI
SW RattlersWI
TO SonicsWI
TO WaveWI
Wfb HurricanesWI
Under 11 Coed Select Gold scheduleUnder 11 Coed Select Gold
GT BlackWI
MK Sirocco RedWI
NB ForceWI
Nsa U11b BlueWI
Nsa U11b WhiteWI
TO OrangeWI
TO RedWI
TO WhiteWI
Under 12 Girls scheduleUnder 12 Girls
TO Girls WhiteWI
Under 12 Girls Blue scheduleUnder 12 Girls Blue
ME StarfishWI
MG StrikersWI
NB FirestarsWI
NB GoalgettersWI
NI HornetsWI
SW LionsWI
TO StrikersWI
WFB WildcatsWI
Under 12 Coed scheduleUnder 12 Coed
MG ThunderWI
Under 12 Coed Blue scheduleUnder 12 Coed Blue
MW ThrashersWI
NI ChargersWI
NI StormWI
S BulldogsWI
SW InvadersWI
SW TornadoesWI
TO VoltageWI
Wfb TitansWI
Under 14 Girls scheduleUnder 14 Girls
MG LightningWI
NB BlizzardWI
Under 14 Girls Blue scheduleUnder 14 Girls Blue
NB CosmosWI
NB ThunderchicksWI
NI BlastWI
NI MustangsWI
SW MonarchsWI
SW TyphoonsWI
TO StormWI
TO WildcatsWI
Wfb Fire DragonsWI
Under 14 Coed scheduleUnder 14 Coed
SS TbaWI
TO ChallengersWI
Under 14 Coed Blue scheduleUnder 14 Coed Blue
BD BlastWI
ME TigerfishWI
MG MavericksWI
MW Golden EaglesWI
NB FalconsWI
NB ShockWI
NI TempestWI
S GauchosWI
SW SantosWI
SW StarsWI
Wfb BreakersWI

T T T