LOGIN
2012 North Carolina Fall League

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
U11 G OPEN East scheduleU11 G OPEN East
CASL Premier Black Ladies GNC
CASL Premier Red Ladies GNC
CASL Premier White Ladies GNC
CASL Yts Black GNC
CFSC Wave White GNC
DSC Storm GNC
GUSA Navy GNC
JUSA Johnston Pride Red GNC
PGSA Stars Green GNC
TFC Freedom GNC
TFC Sol GNC
TUSA Barcelona Ladies GNC
U11 G OPEN West scheduleU11 G OPEN West
CSA Predator Elite GNC
CSA Predator Select GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Black GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Green GNC
FCCA Huntersville Aberdonians GNC
FCCA Huntersville Glaswegians GNC
KSA L Comets Black GNC
LNSC Eclipse Whitecaps GNC
MUFC Navy GNC
NMSC Red GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White GNC
WCWAA Black GNC
U11 G 2nd East scheduleU11 G 2nd East
ACS Orange GNC
CFSC Wave Blue GNC
FSC Force Premier GNC
FVAA Flames Red GNC
JUSA Johnston Pride Black GNC
OCSA Coastal Crew GNC
PGSA Stars White GNC
SSL Ospreys Elite GNC
TFC Force GNC
TUSA Arsenal Ladies GNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
U11 G 2nd Piedmont scheduleU11 G 2nd Piedmont
BSC Cardinal GNC
GUSA Red GNC
GUSA White GNC
JYL Jsc Lady Jammers Gold GNC
MYSA Pride GNC
PSA Lady Stars GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GNC
TFC Courage GNC
TFC Fast Classic Heat GNC
TFC Fast Lightning GNC
TFC Independence GNC
U11 G 2nd West 1 scheduleU11 G 2nd West 1
CSA Cabarrus Elite GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Bronze GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Copper GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Jade GNC
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
FCCA Cabarrus Elite GNC
FCCA Huntersville Wee Glaswegan GNC
LNSC Eclipse Galaxy GNC
NCUSA Orange GNC
NMSC Black GNC
SCAA Gold GNC
U11 G 2nd West 2 scheduleU11 G 2nd West 2
CSA Copa Elite GNC
CSA Copa Select GNC
CSA Torsion Elite GNC
CUFC 02 Gold GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Silver GNC
CUFC Charlotte United White GNC
HFC Ladies Red GNC
HFC Ladies White GNC
RCSA Rutherford Lady Rumble GNC
WCWAA Silver GNC
WCWAA White GNC
U11 B OPEN East scheduleU11 B OPEN East
CASL Premier BlackNC
CASL Premier RedNC
CASL Premier WhiteNC
CFSC Breakers WhiteNC
FVAA Flash RedNC
PGSA StarsNC
TFC CosmosNC
TFC JuventusNC
TUSA ArsenalNC
TUSA BarcelonaNC
WYSA Wilson ExplosionNC
U11 B OPEN Piedmont scheduleU11 B OPEN Piedmont
CUFC Charlotte United BlackNC
FCCA Huntersville Wee HighlandsNC
GUSA RedNC
GUSA WhiteNC
KSA Comets BlackNC
LNSC Force DynamoNC
NMSC RedNC
TCYSA W-s Twins WhiteNC
TFC StingNC
TFC StrikersNC
U11 B OPEN West scheduleU11 B OPEN West
CSA Copa EliteNC
CSA Predator EliteNC
CSA Predator SelectNC
CUFC 02 GoldNC
CUFC Charlotte United GreenNC
HFC RedNC
SCAA GoldNC
SGCSA Flames RedNC
WCWAA BlackNC
WCWAA SilverNC
U11 B 2nd East 1 scheduleU11 B 2nd East 1
CASL Yts BlackNC
CASL Yts WhiteNC
CFSC Breakers BlueNC
CUSA UnitedNC
FSC Force PremierNC
FVAA Flash BlackNC
JASA Coastal SurgeNC
JUSA Johnston United RedNC
NBASA Coastal UnitedNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
WCUSC United OrangeNC
U11 B 2nd East 2 scheduleU11 B 2nd East 2
CRSC Carolina Select IDFNC
CSL RedNC
MYSA Screaming EaglesNC
SASL SharksNC
TFC DiplomatsNC
TFC Fast Classic AjaxNC
TFC Fast Classic ChivasNC
TFC Red BullsNC
TUSA EvertonNC
TUSA Manchester UnitedNC
TUSA PortoNC
U11 B 2nd Piedmont 1 scheduleU11 B 2nd Piedmont 1
BSC CardinalNC
CCSC GalaxyNC
GUSA BronzeNC
GUSA SilverNC
JYL Jsc Jammers GoldNC
KSA Comets WhiteNC
PSA Stars RedNC
TCYSA W-s Twins BlueNC
TCYSA W-s Twins SilverNC
TESC Elite RedNC
U11 B 2nd Piedmont 2 scheduleU11 B 2nd Piedmont 2
CSA Cabarrus BlueNC
CSA Cabarrus ChivasNC
CSA Cabarrus EliteNC
CVYSA Blast BlueNC
FCCA Cabarrus EliteNC
FCCA Rowan EliteNC
ICRD RaptorsNC
LNSC Force RapidsNC
NCUSA OrangeNC
NMSC BlackNC
U11 B 2nd West 1 scheduleU11 B 2nd West 1
CSA Cabarrus SelectNC
CSA Mundial EliteNC
CSA Mundial SelectNC
CUFC Charlotte United JadeNC
CUFC Charlotte United SilverNC
FCCA Huntersville HighlandersNC
HFC WhiteNC
MUFC NavyNC
RCSA Rutherford RumbleNC
WCWAA WhiteNC
U11 B 2nd West 2 scheduleU11 B 2nd West 2
BSA Blast BlueNC
CSA Copa SelectNC
CSA Torsion EliteNC
CUFC Charlotte United BronzeNC
CUFC Charlotte United CopperNC
CUFC Charlotte United WhiteNC
FCCA Huntersville ClaymoresNC
GUSC BlueNC
HFC BlackNC
HFC SilverNC
U12 G OPEN East scheduleU12 G OPEN East
ACS Black GNC
ACS Orange GNC
CASL Elite Black Ladies GNC
CASL Elite Ladies GNC
CASL Elite White Ladies GNC
CASL Premier Black Ladies GNC
CASL Premier White Ladies GNC
CFSC Wave White GNC
CRSC Carolina Select GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
U12 G OPEN Piedmont scheduleU12 G OPEN Piedmont
CSA Cabarrus Elite GNC
GUSA Navy GNC
GUSA White GNC
KSA Lady Comets Black GNC
LNSC Eclipse Sounders GNC
NMSC Red GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White GNC
TFC Freedom GNC
TUSA Barcelona Ladies GNC
U12 G OPEN West scheduleU12 G OPEN West
CSA Predator Elite GNC
CSA Predator Select GNC
CSA Torsion Elite GNC
CUFC 01 Gold GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Black GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Green GNC
CUFC Charlotte United White GNC
HFC Ladies Red GNC
SCAA Gold GNC
WCWAA Black GNC
U12 G 2nd East 1 scheduleU12 G 2nd East 1
CFSC Wave Blue GNC
FSC Force Premier GNC
JASA Coastal Surge W GNC
JUSA Johnston Pride Red GNC
LRSA Lady Gunners GNC
PGSA Stars GNC
RSC Lady Wildcats GNC
WCUSC United Orange GNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
U12 G 2nd East 2 scheduleU12 G 2nd East 2
BSC Cardinal GNC
GUSA Gold GNC
GUSA Red GNC
JYL Jsc Lady Jammers Gold GNC
MYSA Hurricanes GNC
TFC Independence GNC
TFC Storm GNC
TUSA Arsenal Ladies GNC
TUSA Everton Ladies GNC
U12 G 2nd Piedmont scheduleU12 G 2nd Piedmont
CCSC Power GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Jade GNC
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
FCCA Cabarrus Elite GNC
FCCA Huntersville Aberdonians GNC
LNSC Eclipse Union GNC
NCUSA Orange GNC
NMSC Black GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Silver GNC
U12 G 2nd West scheduleU12 G 2nd West
CSA Copa Elite GNC
CSA Copa Select GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Bronze GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Copper GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Silver GNC
GUSC Blue GNC
HFC Ladies White GNC
SGCSA Hurricanes Orange GNC
WCWAA Silver GNC
WCWAA White GNC
U12 B OPEN East scheduleU12 B OPEN East
CASL EliteNC
CASL Elite BlackNC
CASL Elite WhiteNC
CASL Premier BlackNC
CASL Premier WhiteNC
CFSC Breakers WhiteNC
CRSC Carolina SelectNC
DSC LegendNC
FSC Force PremierNC
JASA Coastal SurgeNC
OCSA Coastal Crew WhiteNC
U12 B OPEN Piedmont scheduleU12 B OPEN Piedmont
BSC CardinalNC
GUSA RedNC
GUSA WhiteNC
KSA Comets BlackNC
TCYSA W-s Twins WhiteNC
TFC BarcelonaNC
TFC StingNC
TFC StrikersNC
TUSA ArsenalNC
TUSA Manchester UnitedNC
U12 B OPEN West scheduleU12 B OPEN West
CSA Copa EliteNC
CSA Copa SelectNC
CSA Predator EliteNC
CSA Predator SelectNC
CUFC 01 GoldNC
CUFC Charlotte United BlackNC
CUFC Charlotte United GreenNC
CVYSA Blast BlueNC
FCCA Cabarrus EliteNC
HFC RedNC
NMSC RedNC
SCAA GoldNC
WCWAA BlackNC
U12 B 2nd East 1 scheduleU12 B 2nd East 1
ACS OrangeNC
CFSC Breakers BlueNC
CUSA UnitedNC
LRSA GunnersNC
NBASA Coastal UnitedNC
NBASA Coastal United RiptidesNC
OCSA Coastal Crew BlueNC
SASL ThunderNC
SCS Clinton UnitedNC
WCUSC United OrangeNC
WYSA Wilson ExplosionNC
U12 B 2nd East 2 scheduleU12 B 2nd East 2
EWSA DynamiteNC
FVAA Flash BlackNC
FVAA Flash WhiteNC
U12 B 2nd East 2 scheduleU12 B 2nd East 2
JUSA Johnston United RedNC
MYSA CometsNC
MYSA DynamoNC
RVYSA SideskicksNC
TFC AztecsNC
TFC DiplomatsNC
TFC RowdiesNC
TFC VillaNC
TUSA EvertonNC
TUSA PortoNC
U12 B 2nd Piedmont scheduleU12 B 2nd Piedmont
GUSA BronzeNC
GUSA SilverNC
ICRD StrikersNC
ICRD UnitedNC
JYL Jsc Jammers GoldNC
KSA Comets WhiteNC
NCUSA OrangeNC
NTSC Strikeforce RedNC
NTSC Strikeforce WhiteNC
PSA Stars RedNC
TCYSA W-s Twins BlueNC
TCYSA W-s Twins SilverNC
TESC Elite RedNC
U12 B 2nd West 1 scheduleU12 B 2nd West 1
CSA Cabarrus EliteNC
CSA Mundial EliteNC
CSA Mundial SelectNC
CSA Samba EliteNC
CUFC Charlotte United WhiteNC
FCCA Cabarrus SelectNC
FCCA Huntersville ClaymoresNC
FCCA Rowan EliteNC
LNSC Force FireNC
NMSC BlackNC
WCWAA SilverNC
YCVSC EaglesNC
U12 B 2nd West 2 scheduleU12 B 2nd West 2
CMSC Blue HordesNC
CUFC Charlotte United BronzeNC
CUFC Charlotte United CopperNC
CUFC Charlotte United SilverNC
GUSC BlueNC
HFC BlackNC
HFC WhiteNC
HSA MillenniumNC
LYSA ForceNC
RCSA Rutherford RumbleNC
SCAA RedNC
SGCSA Flames RedNC
U13 G OPEN East scheduleU13 G OPEN East
CASL Elite Black Ladies GNC
CASL Premier Black Ladies GNC
CASL Premier White Ladies GNC
CFSC Wave White GNC
DSC Courage GNC
EWSA Lady Hammers GNC
FVAA Flames Red GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
JUSA Johnston Pride Red GNC
NBASA Coastal United GNC
PGSA Stars GNC
U13 G OPEN Piedmont scheduleU13 G OPEN Piedmont
BSC Cardinal GNC
CASL Elite White Ladies GNC
FCCA Huntersville Glaswegians GNC
GUSA Navy GNC
LNSC Eclipse GNC
NMSC Red GNC
PTFC Lady Black GNC
PTFC Lady White GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White GNC
TFC Sol GNC
TUSA Gold GNC
U13 G OPEN West scheduleU13 G OPEN West
CSA Charlotte SA Copa GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Samba GNC
CUFC 00 Gold GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Gold GNC
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
HFC Ladies Red GNC
MUFC Navy GNC
SCAA Gold GNC
WCWAA Black GNC
U13 G 2nd East scheduleU13 G 2nd East
ACS Elite GNC
ACS United GNC
CASL Chelsea Ladies Jrs GNC
CFSC Wave Blue GNC
FSC Force Premier GNC
FVAA Flames Red GNC
FVAA Flames White GNC
OCSA Coastal Crew GNC
SSL Lady Hurricanes GNC
TFC Navy GNC
TUSA Silver GNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
U13 G 2nd Piedmont scheduleU13 G 2nd Piedmont
CUFC Charlotte United Silver GNC
FCCA Cabarrus Elite GNC
FCCA Huntersville Wee Glaswegan GNC
GUSA White GNC
LNSC Eclipse United GNC
MYSA Nil8 GNC
NCUSA Orange GNC
NMSC Black GNC
PTFC Lady Silver GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GNC
U13 G 2nd West scheduleU13 G 2nd West
CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Response GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Torsion GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Black GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Green GNC
CUFC Charlotte United White GNC
HFC Ladies White GNC
LYSA Force GNC
SGCSA Hurricanes Orange GNC
WAA Storm GNC
WCWAA Silver GNC
U13 B OPEN East scheduleU13 B OPEN East
CFSC Breakers WhiteNC
CUSA UnitedNC
DSC LegendNC
DSC StormNC
EWSA HammersNC
FSC Force PremierNC
FVAA Flash RedNC
JUSA Johnston United RedNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
PGSA StarsNC
WYSA Wilson ExplosionNC
U13 B OPEN Piedmont scheduleU13 B OPEN Piedmont
ACS EliteNC
CASL Chelsea JrsNC
CASL Elite WhiteNC
CASL Premier BlackNC
CRSC Carolina SelectNC
GUSA NavyNC
SASL SabresNC
TFC NavyNC
TFC WhiteNC
TUSA GoldNC
TUSA SilverNC
U13 B OPEN West 1 scheduleU13 B OPEN West 1
BSA Blast BlueNC
CSA Cabarrus EliteNC
FCCA Huntersville HighlandersNC
ICRD HammersNC
LNSC ForceNC
NMSC BlackNC
NMSC RedNC
PTFC BlackNC
PTFC WhiteNC
TCYSA W-s Twins WhiteNC
YCVSC EaglesNC
U13 B OPEN West 2 scheduleU13 B OPEN West 2
CSA Charlotte SA CopaNC
CSA Charlotte SA MundialNC
CSA Charlotte SA PredatorNC
CUFC Charlotte United BlackNC
CUFC Charlotte United GoldNC
CUFC Charlotte United GreenNC
HFC RedNC
SCAA GoldNC
WCWAA BlackNC
WCWAA SilverNC
U13 B 2nd East scheduleU13 B 2nd East
00 FVAA Flash RedNC
CASL Premier WhiteNC
CRSC Carolina ClassicNC
FVAA Flash WhiteNC
HYSA Force UnitedNC
RSC PumasNC
RVYSA SidekicksNC
SCS Clinton UnitedNC
SSL Coastal CrushNC
SSL SoundersNC
WCUSC United OrangeNC
U13 B 2nd Piedmont 1 scheduleU13 B 2nd Piedmont 1
ACS UnitedNC
BSC CardinalNC
GUSA RedNC
GUSA WhiteNC
TFC CosmosNC
TFC GreenNC
TFC OrangeNC
TFC TottenhamNC
TUSA BronzeNC
TUSA GreenNC
TUSA JuniorsNC
U13 B 2nd Piedmont 2 scheduleU13 B 2nd Piedmont 2
CCSC RowdiesNC
CCSC ThunderNC
CVYSA Blast BlueNC
HCSA AvalancheNC
NCUSA OrangeNC
PTFC SilverNC
TCYSA W-s Twins BlueNC
TCYSA W-s Twins SilverNC
TESC Elite RedNC
URYSA Santa FE UsaNC
YSA Yadkin GunnersNC
U13 B 2nd West 1 scheduleU13 B 2nd West 1
CSA Cabarrus BlueNC
CSA Cabarrus SelectNC
CSA Cabarrus TorsionNC
CSA Charlotte SA GazelleNC
CSA Charlotte SA SambaNC
CUFC Charlotte United SilverNC
FCCA Cabarrus SelectNC
FCCA Huntersville ClaymoresNC
FCCA Huntersville Wee HighlandsNC
NMSC WhiteNC
U13 B 2nd West 2 scheduleU13 B 2nd West 2
CUFC Charlotte United WhiteNC
FCCA Cabarrus EliteNC
GCCSA Cobras BlueNC
GUSC BlueNC
HFC BlackNC
HFC WhiteNC
PRAA VallenseNC
SGCSA Flames RedNC
WAA BarcelonaNC
WCWAA WhiteNC
U14 G Premier Division scheduleU14 G Premier Division
99 CSA Charlotte SA Predator GNC
CASL Elite Ladies GNC
CASL Premier Ladies GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Predator GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Gold GNC
GUSA Navy GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
LNSC Eclipse GNC
NCA Alliance GNC
PGSA Stars GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White GNC
TUSA Gold GNC
U14 G First East Division scheduleU14 G First East Division
ACS Elite GNC
BSC Cardinal GNC
CASL United Ladies GNC
CFSC Wave White GNC
EWSA Lady Hammers GNC
FSC Force Premier GNC
GUSA White GNC
PTFC Lady White GNC
TFC Navy GNC
TFC White GNC
U14 G First West Division scheduleU14 G First West Division
CSA Charlotte SA Copa GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Black GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Green GNC
HFC Ladies Red GNC
NMSC Red GNC
PTFC Lady Black GNC
SCAA Gold GNC
SGCSA Hurricanes Orange GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GNC
WCWAA Black GNC
U14 G 2nd East Division scheduleU14 G 2nd East Division
CRSC Carolina Select GNC
FVAA Flames Red GNC
JUSA Johnston Pride Red GNC
NBASA Coastal United GNC
OCSA Coastal Crew GNC
RVYSA Sidekicks GNC
SCS Clinton United GNC
TFC Green GNC
TUSA Silver GNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
U14 G 2nd Piedmont Division scheduleU14 G 2nd Piedmont Division
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
FCCA Cabarrus Elite GNC
FCCA Cabarrus Select GNC
FCCA Huntersville Elite GNC
GUSA Gold GNC
GUSA Red GNC
HCSA Avalanche GNC
ICRD Wolves GNC
NMSC Black GNC
TESC Elite Red GNC
U14 G 2nd West Division scheduleU14 G 2nd West Division
CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Samba GNC
CUFC Charlotte United White GNC
HFC Ladies White GNC
HSA Lightning GNC
MUFC Navy GNC
SCAA Red GNC
WCWAA Silver GNC
WCWAA White GNC
U14 B Premier Division scheduleU14 B Premier Division
CASL EliteNC
CASL Premier BlackNC
CFSC Breakers WhiteNC
CSA Charlotte SA PredatorNC
CUFC Charlotte United GoldNC
FCCA Huntersville PremierNC
U14 B Premier Division scheduleU14 B Premier Division
GUSA NavyNC
HFC RedNC
NCA AllianceNC
NMSC RedNC
TCYSA W-s Twins WhiteNC
TUSA GoldNC
U14B First East Division scheduleU14B First East Division
CASL Premier WhiteNC
FSC Force PremierNC
FVAA Flash RedNC
GUSA WhiteNC
JUSA Johnston United RedNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
PGSA StarsNC
PTFC BlackNC
TUSA SilverNC
WYSA Wilson ExplosionNC
U14B First West Division scheduleU14B First West Division
CSA Charlotte SA CopaNC
CSA Charlotte SA MundialNC
CSA Charlotte SA SambaNC
CUFC Charlotte United GreenNC
FCCA Cabarrus EliteNC
FCCA Huntersville EliteNC
HFC WhiteNC
HSA GreenNC
LNSC ForceNC
SCAA GoldNC
U14B 2nd East Division scheduleU14B 2nd East Division
CASL Del SolNC
CASL UnitedNC
CFSC Breakers BlueNC
CRSC Carolina SelectNC
EWSA WolfpackNC
FVAA Flash WhiteNC
GCAA Cleveland United WhiteNC
JASA Coastal SurgeNC
NBASA Coastal United RiptidesNC
SSL HurricanesNC
TFC GreenNC
WCUSC United OrangeNC
U14B 2nd Piedmont 1 Division scheduleU14B 2nd Piedmont 1 Division
BSC CardinalNC
CCSC The ChargeNC
CSL RedNC
GUSA GoldNC
GUSA RedNC
PTFC SilverNC
PTFC WhiteNC
TCYSA W-s Twins SilverNC
TFC NavyNC
TFC WhiteNC
TUSA BronzeNC
TUSA GreenNC
U14B 2nd Piedmont 2 Division scheduleU14B 2nd Piedmont 2 Division
CSA Cabarrus EliteNC
CSA Cabarrus SelectNC
CSA Charlotte SA GazelleNC
CUFC Charlotte United BlackNC
CVYSA Blast BlueNC
FCCA Cabarrus SelectNC
ICRD WolvesNC
NMSC BlackNC
TCYSA W-s Twins BlueNC
URYSA RevolutionNC
YCVSC EaglesNC
YSA Yadkin BlastNC
U14B 2nd West Division scheduleU14B 2nd West Division
CMSC BlueNC
CUFC Charlotte United WhiteNC
GUSC BlueNC
HFC BlackNC
HSA WhiteNC
MUFC NavyNC
PRAA FyzabadNC
RCSA Rutherford RumbleNC
SCAA RedNC
SGCSA Flames RedNC
WCWAA BlackNC
WCWAA SilverNC
U15G R3PL Division scheduleU15G R3PL Division
CUFC Charlotte United Gold GNC
NMSC Red GNC
U15G Premier Division scheduleU15G Premier Division
CFSC Wave White GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Copa GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Predator GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
NCA Alliance GNC
NCSF Elite GNC
NCSF Premier GNC
PGSA Stars GNC
PTFC Lady Black GNC
TUSA Gold GNC
U15G First East Division scheduleU15G First East Division
ACS Elite GNC
CASL Elite Ladies GNC
CASL Premier Ladies GNC
CRSC Carolina Select GNC
GUSA Navy GNC
NBASA Coastal United GNC
PTFC Lady White GNC
TFC Navy GNC
TUSA Green GNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
U15G First West Division scheduleU15G First West Division
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Green GNC
CUFC Charlotte United White GNC
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
HCSA Avalanche GNC
HFC Ladies Red GNC
LNSC Eclipse GNC
SCAA Gold GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White GNC
TESC Elite Red GNC
U15G 2nd East Division scheduleU15G 2nd East Division
ACS Premier GNC
CASL United Ladies GNC
CFSC Wave Blue GNC
CRSC Carolina Classic GNC
CRSC Carolina Olympic GNC
EDSC Lady Panthers GNC
FSC Force Premier GNC
JUSA Johnston Pride Red GNC
OCSA Coastal Crew GNC
Rmaysa Cyclones GNC
SSA Coastal Force GNC
U15G 2nd Piedmont Division scheduleU15G 2nd Piedmont Division
BSC Cardinal GNC
CSA Cabarrus Elite GNC
FCCA Cabarrus Elite GNC
GUSA White GNC
ICRD Storm GNC
LNSC Sisa Ice GNC
NCUSA Orange GNC
NMSC Black GNC
PTFC Lady Silver GNC
TUSA Silver GNC
YSA Yadkin Xtreme GNC
U15G 2nd West Division scheduleU15G 2nd West Division
CMSC Strikers GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Samba GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Black GNC
GUSC Blue GNC
HFC Ladies White GNC
ITAA Warriors GNC
LYSA Force GNC
RCSA Rutherford Lady Rumble GNC
WAA Lady Pumas GNC
WCWAA Black GNC
U16G R3PL Division scheduleU16G R3PL Division
CASL Elite Ladies GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Predator GNC
NCA Alliance GNC
NMSC Red GNC
U16G Premier Division scheduleU16G Premier Division
CASL Premier Ladies GNC
CRSC Carolina Select GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Copa GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Gold GNC
LNSC Eclipse GNC
NBASA Coastal United GNC
NCSF Elite GNC
NCSF Premier GNC
OCSA Coastal Crew GNC
U16G First East Division scheduleU16G First East Division
CASL United Ladies GNC
CRSC Carolina Classic GNC
GUSA Navy GNC
GUSA White GNC
TFC Navy GNC
TUSA Gold GNC
TUSA Silver GNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
U16G First West Division scheduleU16G First West Division
CMSC Blue GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Green GNC
HFC Ladies Red GNC
HSA Xplosion GNC
PTFC Lady Black GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White GNC
WCWAA Black GNC
U16G 2nd East Division scheduleU16G 2nd East Division
CFSC Wave White GNC
FVAA Flames Red GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
MYSA Lunachicks GNC
PGSA Stars GNC
PTFC Lady White GNC
SSA Coastal Force GNC
SSL Net Rippers GNC
TFC White GNC
U16G 2nd West Division scheduleU16G 2nd West Division
BSC Cardinal GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Black GNC
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
FCCA Rowan Elite GNC
GUSA Red GNC
MUFC Navy GNC
NMSC Black GNC
NTSC Spirits GNC
SGCSA Hurricanes Orange GNC
U17G R3PL Division scheduleU17G R3PL Division
NCSF Elite GNC
NMSC Red GNC
U17G Premier Division scheduleU17G Premier Division
CASL Elite Ladies GNC
CFSC Wave White GNC
CRSC Carolina Select GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Predator GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Gold GNC
HFC Ladies Red GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
LNSC Eclipse GNC
TUSA Gold GNC
U17G First East Division scheduleU17G First East Division
ACS Elite GNC
CASL Premier Ladies GNC
CFSC Wave Blue GNC
HYSA Fury HM GNC
NCA Alliance GNC
OCSA Coastal Crew GNC
PGSA Stars GNC
TUSA Silver GNC
U17G First West Division scheduleU17G First West Division
CSA Charlotte SA Copa GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Green GNC
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
GUSA Navy GNC
MUFC Navy GNC
SCAA Gold GNC
SGCSA Hurricanes Orange GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White GNC
U17G 2nd East Division scheduleU17G 2nd East Division
CASL United Ladies GNC
CUSA United GNC
EWSA Power GNC
FSC Force Premier GNC
GUSA White GNC
JUSA Johnston Pride Red GNC
MYSA Swat GNC
SSA Coastal Force GNC
TUSA Green GNC
WCUSC United Orange GNC
U17G 2nd West Division scheduleU17G 2nd West Division
CSA Cabarrus Elite GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial GNC
GUSC Blue GNC
HCSA Avalanche GNC
HFC Ladies White GNC
ICRD Wolves GNC
PRAA Palo Seco GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GNC
WCWAA Black GNC
YSA Yadkin Fury GNC
U18G R3PL Division scheduleU18G R3PL Division
CASL Elite Ladies GNC
LNSC Eclipse GNC
NCA Alliance GNC
NCSF Elite GNC
U18G Premier Division scheduleU18G Premier Division
CASL Premier Ladies GNC
CFSC Wave White GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Gold GNC
HFC Ladies Red GNC
NCSF Premier GNC
PGSA Stars GNC
TUSA Gold GNC
TUSA Green GNC
U18G First East Division scheduleU18G First East Division
ACS Elite GNC
BSC Cardinal GNC
FSC Force Premier GNC
GUSA Navy GNC
PTFC Lady Black GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White GNC
TFC Navy GNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
U18G First West Division scheduleU18G First West Division
CSA Charlotte SA Predator GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Green GNC
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
FCCA Elite GNC
MUFC Navy GNC
NMSC Red GNC
RCSA Rutherford Lady Rumble GNC
TESC Elite Red GNC
U18G 2nd East Division scheduleU18G 2nd East Division
NBASA Coastal United GNC
RSC Lady Wildcats GNC
RVYSA Sidekicks GNC
SCS Clinton United GNC
SSA Lady Pirates GNC
U18G 2nd West Division scheduleU18G 2nd West Division
ACYSA Lady Strikers GNC
GCCSA Lady Cobras GNC
GUSA White GNC
HSA Epic GNC
LNSC United GNC
LYSA Force GNC
NCUSA Orange GNC
SGCSA Hurricanes Orange GNC
WAA Wolverines GNC

T T T