LOGIN
2012 Northwest Indiana Soccer League

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 08 A Divsion scheduleUnder 08 A Divsion
Griffith Killer BeesIN
Munster FireIN
Schererville InvadersIN
Ssc GalaxyIN
Valpo StarsIN
Valpo StingIN
Under 08 B Division scheduleUnder 08 B Division
Lansing CheetahsIL
Munster ChargersIN
Munster MatadorsIN
Portage CruzersIN
Valpo StormIN
Under 08 C Division scheduleUnder 08 C Division
CP Attack DogsIN
Dyer StrikersIN
Hammond DynamoIN
Portage TitansIN
Valpo StripesIN
Under 08 D Division scheduleUnder 08 D Division
Griffith Lady HornetsIN
Hobart TigersIN
Munster RedstarsIN
OD RiptidesIN
Portage Red LadybugsIN
Under 10 Girls Gold Division scheduleUnder 10 Girls Gold Division
Hobart heatIN
Hobart HeatIN
U10 Girls Tournament Division 1 scheduleU10 Girls Tournament Division 1
CP Bulldog RushIN
CP Lady Bulldogs FCIN
Hebron Lady HawksIN
Laporte TyphoonIN
OD WavesIN
Schererville FusionIN
UT Orange CrushIN
U10 Girls Tournament Division 2 scheduleU10 Girls Tournament Division 2
Duneland PumasIN
Griffith FuryIN
Highland HornetsIN
Hobart HeatIN
Munster LadybugsIN
St. Joseph's PumasIN
U10 Girls Tournament Division 3 scheduleU10 Girls Tournament Division 3
CP Bulldog BlitzIN
Duneland FireIN
Highland LightningIN
Merrillville Purple StarsIN
Munster ManiacsIN
Ssc Red StarsIN
U10 Girls Tournament Division 4 scheduleU10 Girls Tournament Division 4
CP Red StarsIN
Duneland DynamiteIN
Griffith Lady PanthersIN
Hammond PanthersIN
Highland Lava GirlsIN
UT Green MagicIN
Under 10 Boys Gold Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys Gold Division
Munster FireIN
Under 10 Boys White Division scheduleUnder 10 Boys White Division
CP Bulldog EnforcersIN
Highland ThunderIN
TornadoesIN
U10 Boys Tournament Division 1 scheduleU10 Boys Tournament Division 1
CP Bulldog Fc01IN
Griffith LightningIN
Hammond StarsIN
MC PatriotsIN
Might Hobart FCIN
Munster BulldogsIN
Valpo GalaxyIN
Valpo VenomIN
U10 Boys Tournament Division 2 scheduleU10 Boys Tournament Division 2
Dyer Blue FireIN
Lansing EaglesIL
Lansing ExplosionIL
Laporte BlizzardsIN
Munster UnitedIN
OD SandstormIN
Ssc DynamoIN
Valpo VikingsIN
U10 Boys Tournament Division 3 scheduleU10 Boys Tournament Division 3
Hammond LiverpoolIN
Highland WarriorsIN
Highland X-tremeIN
Hobart HotshotsIN
Laporte TsunamiIN
Portage JavaIN
Schererville Navy SealsIN
St. Joseph's PumasIN
U10 Boys Tournament Division 4 scheduleU10 Boys Tournament Division 4
CP UnitedIN
Duneland TrojansIN
Griffith Rangers IIIN
Highland SonicsIN
Merrillville MayhemIN
Munster CosmosIN
Ssc FuryIN
UT LighteningIN
U10 Boys Tournament Division 5 scheduleU10 Boys Tournament Division 5
Duneland StormIN
Highland ThunderIN
Merrillville Young GunsIN
Munster SpursIN
Rvsa RocketsIN
Schererville Blue EarthquakesIN
Valpo PumasIN
U10 Boys Tournament Division 6 scheduleU10 Boys Tournament Division 6
CP Bulldog EnforcersIN
CP Bulldog ForceIN
Griffith FireIN
Hammond HawksIN
Hammond Real - LiverpoolIN
Highland ShootersIN
Portage LeathernecksIN
Valpo BlastIN
Under 11 Girls scheduleUnder 11 Girls
Griffith Lady PanthersIN
Highland LightningIN
Munster MonarchsIN
Orange CrushIN
U12 Girls Tournament Division 1 scheduleU12 Girls Tournament Division 1
Dyer Blue WaveIN
Highland HotshotsIN
Highland Lady TrojansIN
Merrillville Lady RaidersIN
Munster MonarchsIN
Schererville PumasIN
Ssc UnitedIN
UT Green Fire KatsIN
U12 Girls Tournament Division 2 scheduleU12 Girls Tournament Division 2
Duneland SwatIN
Griffith ManiacsIN
Hammond FusionIN
Highland Alley CatzIN
Hobart StormIN
Lansing Shooting StarsIL
Ssc RapidsIN
UT Orange MonstersIN
U12 Girls Tournament Division 3 scheduleU12 Girls Tournament Division 3
CP Red StormIN
Griffith Maniacs 2IN
Hebron Lady HawksIN
Highland Lady WarriorsIN
Merrillville CometsIN
Portage FlamesIN
Schererville StormIN
Valpo DragonsIN
U12 Boys Tournament Division 1 scheduleU12 Boys Tournament Division 1
CP Bulldog XtremeIN
Duneland DestroyersIN
Hammond FireIN
Munster MustangsIN
Munster VipersIN
Portage RedsIN
Schererville BluesIN
Ssc FireIN
U12 Boys Tournament Division 2 scheduleU12 Boys Tournament Division 2
Hobart BlastersIN
U12 Boys Tournament Division 2 scheduleU12 Boys Tournament Division 2
Laporte LighteningIN
Portage ThundercatsIN
Schererville MayhemIN
Ssc LightningIN
St. Marys OF HammondIN
UT CrewIN
Valpo VortexIN
U12 Boys Tournament Division 3 scheduleU12 Boys Tournament Division 3
Duneland DaredevilsIN
Duneland DefendersIN
Highland GladiatorsIN
Highland SpartansIN
Lansing Green HornetsIL
Merrillville EightIN
Munster CyclonesIN
U12 Boys Tournament Division 4 scheduleU12 Boys Tournament Division 4
CP Bulldog BarrageIN
Griffith AvengersIN
Highland SlashersIN
Ssc EarthquakesIN
St. Joseph's PumasIN
Valpo MustangsIN
Valpo OutlawsIN
Valpo OutlawsIN
Under 13 Boys scheduleUnder 13 Boys
Munster MustangsIN
Ssc LightningIN
U14 Girls Tournament Division 1 scheduleU14 Girls Tournament Division 1
CP FusionIN
Duneland DynamiteIN
Highland Lady TrojansIN
Hobart AngelsIN
Munster Lady MustangsIN
Schererville TsunamiIN
UT Lady ThundercatsIN
Valpo MysticsIN
U14 Girls  Tournament Division 2 scheduleU14 Girls Tournament Division 2
Duneland ForceIN
Dyer Sky BluesIN
Griffith Lady PanthersIN
Highland Lady Trojans IIIN
Lowell Lady Red DevilsIN
Merrillville MagicIN
OD WaverunnersIN
Ssc SirensIN
U14 Boys Tournament Division 1 scheduleU14 Boys Tournament Division 1
CP Bulldogz Fc98IN
Highland KnightsIN
Hobart WilcatsIN
Laporte InfernoIN
Munster StormIN
Rvsa LightningIN
U14 Boys Tournament Division 2 scheduleU14 Boys Tournament Division 2
Duneland TrojansIN
Michigan City FireIN
Munster FireballsIN
Schererville ShockwaveIN
Schererville StallionsIN
Ssc Red BullsIN
UT FireIN
U14 Boys Tournament Division 3 scheduleU14 Boys Tournament Division 3
CP Bulldog StrikersIN
Duneland ScorpionsIN
Hammond ChivasIN
Hobart BombersIN
Lansing Ruff DogsIL
Lansing SharksIL
UT PrideIN
U14 Boys Tournament Division 4 scheduleU14 Boys Tournament Division 4
Griffith EliminatorsIN
Highland Chaotic KickersIN
Merrillville PiratesIN
Michigan City LakersIN
Portage HawksIN
Valpo RenegadesIN

T T T